BACK TO TOP

DJ CeeJay Shop

Fake Love Women’s Bikini Swimsuit

19,99 

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , ,

Description

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), cm41.4043.4045.4047.7049.4051.4053.4055.40
Cup Height, cm16.2017.0017.8018.5019.1019.9020.5021.30
Hip Width (front), cm20.5023.0024.0025.5027.0028.5030.0031.50
Hip Width (back), cm28.0031.0032.0032.5034.0035.5037.0038.50
Bottom Height (front), cm19.0020.0022.5023.0024.0025.0026.0027.00
Bottom Height (back), cm22.0022.5023.5025.0026.5028.0029.0031.00

This Fake Love Women’s Bikini Swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

NB! Highly recommended to add a full-bleed design to the bikini bottom, as otherwise, the fabric may remain partly see-through.

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Congrats!

DJ CeeJay – International Most Wanted DJ

DJ CeeJay Logo light

Well, you actually DID IT! This is our hidden easter-egg 😉 grab your code GETDATEGG and use 25% off in our store! Thanks for visiting DJ CeeJay’s official website, we wish you much fun here!